Group Exercise Schedule

Home Events
2020 New Class Flyer Small Group Training Schedule 2020 Winter Group Exercise Schedule
Loading Events

Events for February 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for February 2020

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

Body Pump

Studio A

8:15 AM

DEEP WATER BLAST

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

27

Sunrise Sweat

Studio A

5:15 AM

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

28

ALL LEVELS YOGA

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Run

Lap Pool

8:00 AM

29

BARBELL BOOTCAMP

Studio A

5:15 AM

EARLY RISER RIDE

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

30

Deep Water Back Therapy- Anouk to sub 1/30/20

Therapy Pool

7:30 AM

Yoga – Gentle

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

31

Animal Boot Camp

Basketball Court

5:15 AM

EARLY RISER RIDE

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

1

BARRE FUSION

Cycling Studio

7:45 AM

Yoga ALL LEVELS

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

2

Body Pump

Studio A

8:15 AM

DEEP WATER BLAST

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

3

Sunrise Sweat

Studio A

5:15 AM

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

4

ALL LEVELS YOGA

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Run

Lap Pool

8:00 AM

5

BARBELL BOOTCAMP

Studio A

5:15 AM

EARLY RISER RIDE

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

6

Sunrise Yoga Flow- NEW CLASS!

Mind Body Studio

5:30 AM

Deep Water Back Therapy

Therapy Pool

7:30 AM

7

Animal Boot Camp

Basketball Court

5:15 AM

EARLY RISER RIDE

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

8

BARRE FUSION

Cycling Studio

7:45 AM

Yoga ALL LEVELS

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

9

Body Pump

Studio A

8:15 AM

DEEP WATER BLAST

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

10

Sunrise Sweat

Studio A

5:15 AM

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

11

ALL LEVELS YOGA

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Run

Lap Pool

8:00 AM

12

BARBELL BOOTCAMP

Studio A

5:15 AM

EARLY RISER RIDE

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

13

Sunrise Yoga Flow- NEW CLASS!

Mind Body Studio

5:30 AM

Deep Water Back Therapy

Therapy Pool

7:30 AM

14

Animal Boot Camp

Basketball Court

5:15 AM

EARLY RISER RIDE

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

15

BARRE FUSION

Cycling Studio

7:45 AM

Yoga ALL LEVELS

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

16

Body Pump

Studio A

8:15 AM

DEEP WATER BLAST

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

Zumba Fitness

Studio A

9:30 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

9:30 AM

Yoga All Levels

Mind Body Studio

9:30 AM

AQUABATA

Group Ex Pool

9:30 AM

NICE & EASY

Therapy Pool

10:00 AM

Yoga Strength & Stretch

Studio A

10:45 AM

Relax-Meditative Stretch *Mind Body Movement

Mind Body Studio

12:30 PM

17

Sunrise Sweat

Studio A

5:15 AM

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

Nice & Easy

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

AQUA POWER HOUR- ALX to sub 2/17/20

Group Ex Pool

8:15 AM

H.I.I.T the Road

Cycling Studio

8:30 AM

CXWORX

Studio A

8:45 AM

$NEXT STEPS LAND WITH ROBIN $

Fitness Floor

9:00 AM

Aqua Mystery- ALX to sub 2/17/20

Group Ex Pool

9:15 AM

All Levels Yoga

Mind Body Studio

9:30 AM

Warrior Sculpt

Studio A

9:30 AM

Cycle & Sculpt

Cycling Studio

9:30 AM

Nice & Easy

Therapy Pool

10:00 AM

Tai Chi

Studio A

10:45 AM

*Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

11:00 AM

*Arthritis Water Walking Plus

Group Ex Pool

11:30 AM

Tai Chi Principles

Studio A

12:00 PM

ARTHRITIS LAND

Conference Room

12:00 PM

$ NEXT STEPS LAND WITH MARLYN $

Fitness Floor

12:00 PM

DEEP WATER BLAST

Lap Pool

12:30 PM

Chair Yoga

Mind Body Studio

1:00 PM

Gentle Flowing Chi

Studio A

1:00 PM

CORE & MORE

Studio A

4:45 PM

CYCLING- Laurie to sub 2/17/20

Cycling Studio

5:45 PM

AQUA ARTHRITIS

Therapy Pool

6:00 PM

AQUA MYSTERY

Group Ex Pool

6:00 PM

18

ALL LEVELS YOGA

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Run

Lap Pool

8:00 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

8:15 AM

Total Body Conditioning

Studio A

8:15 AM

AQUA BOOTCAMP with ALX- NEW CLASS

Exercise Pool

8:30 AM

Power Step & Tone

Studio A

9:30 AM

Gyrokinesis

Mind Body Studio

9:30 AM

AQUA MIXX

Group Ex Pool

9:30 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

9:30 AM

KIDZ FIT N’ FUN

Kidz Room

9:30 AM

$ NEXT STEPS LAND WITH MEGAN

Fitness Floor

9:30 AM

$ NEXT STEPS AQUA WITH NICOLE $

Exercise Pool

10:30 AM

Yoga – All Levels

Mind Body Studio

10:45 AM

FIT FOR LIFE

Studio A

10:45 AM

Arthritis Land

Studio A

12:00 PM

Arthritis Land

Studio A

12:00 PM

*Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

12:00 PM

$ NEXT STEPS LAND WITH ROBIN $

Fitness Floor

12:00 PM

Steady and Strong

12:30 PM

*Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

1:00 PM

Mind Body Motion- Joan to sub 2/18/20

Group Ex Pool

1:00 PM

$ NEXT STEPS ( CANCER FITNESS ONLY) WITH MARJIE $

Fitness Floor

1:00 PM

Relax & Renew

Studio A

1:45 PM

Total Body Conditioning

Studio A

4:30 PM

Kidz Yoga

Conference Room

5:00 PM

19

BARBELL BOOTCAMP

Studio A

5:15 AM

EARLY RISER RIDE

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

GENTLE YOGA

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

WARM WATER STRONG

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

BARRE- NEW CLASS!

Studio A

8:15 AM

H20 HITT-Anouk to sub 2/19/20

Group Ex Pool

8:30 AM

Nice & Easy

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

Warm Water Strength and Stretch

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

CXWORX- NEW TIME

Studio A

9:00 AM

$ NEXT STEPS LAND WITH MARLYN $

Fitness Floor

9:00 AM

Aquarobics- Anouk to sub 2/19/20

Exercise Pool

9:15 AM

Cycle & Core

Cycling Studio

9:30 AM

Pilates

Mind Body Studio

9:30 AM

BODYPUMP- NEW TIME!

Studio A

9:30 AM

Nice & Easy

Therapy Pool

10:00 AM